Ero sivun ”Myöhäiskeskiaika Tuotantorakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Barrelproducer-a9a7dbee2.png}}<br />[[Tynnyritehdas]] | ||
| | | 61 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>10 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />164 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | ||
| | | 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Brewery-9f5c0ef05.png}}<br />[[Panimo]] | ||
| | | 56 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>9 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />136 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_LateMiddleAge_Spicefarm-091b355b7.png}}<br />[[Maustekauppias]] | |||
| 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />86 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | |||
| 540 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} / 5m | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.10
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tynnyritehdas |
61 000 ![]() 10 800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 164 ![]() |
360 ![]() |
80 ![]() |
![]() Panimo |
56 000 ![]() 9 500 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 136 ![]() |
270 ![]() |
70 ![]() |
![]() Maustekauppias |
500 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 86 ![]() |
540 ![]() |
120 ![]() |