Ero sivun ”Siirtomaa-aika Asuinrakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ColonialAge_Residential1-c8a1c30f8.png}}<br />[[Taitekattoinen talo]] | ||
| | | 8 700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>32 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />259 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 259 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1d | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ColonialAge_Residential2-204f1e694.png}}<br />[[Plantaasitalo]] | ||
| | | 350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />311 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 311 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 660 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ColonialAge_Residential3-ba57ae76c.png}}<br />[[Holvikäytävätalo]] | |||
| 5 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>21 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />155 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 155 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 180 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ColonialAge_Residential4-2d4c2e4a2.png}}<br />[[Maalaiskartano]] | |||
| 7 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>27 300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />207 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 207 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 560 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.10
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taitekattoinen talo |
8 700 ![]() 32 800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 259 ![]() |
259 ![]() 200 ![]() |
1 350 ![]() |
![]() Plantaasitalo |
350 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 311 ![]() |
311 ![]() 400 ![]() |
660 ![]() |
![]() Holvikäytävätalo |
5 800 ![]() 21 800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 155 ![]() |
155 ![]() 200 ![]() |
180 ![]() |
![]() Maalaiskartano |
7 200 ![]() 27 300 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 207 ![]() |
207 ![]() 200 ![]() |
560 ![]() |