Ero sivun ”Postmoderni aikakausi Asuinrakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_PostModernEra_Residential1-c8e91420d.png}}<br />[[Bungalow]] | ||
| | | 54 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>192 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />1 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>3 600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 6 910 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1d | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_PostModernEra_Residential2-9bfd04190.png}}<br />[[Esivalmistettu tornitalo]] | ||
| | | 81 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>284 700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />2 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 2 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>6 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 4 980 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_PostModernEra_Residential3-b0986e88f.png}}<br />[[Paritalo]] | |||
| 48 700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>170 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />1 040 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 040 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>4 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 840 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_PostModernEra_Residential4-4b695ed03.png}}<br />[[Loft-talo]] | |||
| 450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />1 770 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 770 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>9 600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 8 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.11
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bungalow |
54 800 ![]() 192 200 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 1 150 ![]() |
1 150 ![]() 3 600 ![]() |
6 910 ![]() |
![]() Esivalmistettu tornitalo |
81 200 ![]() 284 700 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 120 ![]() |
2 120 ![]() 6 400 ![]() |
4 980 ![]() |
![]() Paritalo |
48 700 ![]() 170 800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 1 040 ![]() |
1 040 ![]() 4 800 ![]() |
1 840 ![]() |
![]() Loft-talo |
450 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 1 770 ![]() |
1 770 ![]() 9 600 ![]() |
8 800 ![]() |