Ero sivun ”Nykyaika Tavararakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_ContemporaryEra_Goods1-50ec12ca5.png}}<br />[[Maakaasuvoimala]] | ||
| | | 120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>278 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/>1 480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | ||
| | | 18 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gas-3f33d451c.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_ContemporaryEra_Goods2-36b901e38.png}}<br />[[Magneettitehdas]] | ||
| | | 120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>278 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />2 180 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | ||
| | | 15 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/electromagnets-cb2f62c5f.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_ContemporaryEra_Goods3-301b6846f.png}}<br />[[Bioniikkatutkimuslaboratorio]] | |||
| 120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>278 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />2 790 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | |||
| 14 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bionics-5acda3fa5.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_ContemporaryEra_Goods4-7f475726f.png}}<br />[[Muovitehdas]] | |||
| 120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>278 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/>1 980 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | |||
| 14 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plastics-747d825d1.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_ContemporaryEra_Goods5-f053f9aeb.png}}<br />[[Robotiikkatehdas]] | |||
| 120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>278 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />2 480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/> | |||
| 16 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/robots-beb62e3cf.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.11
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Maakaasuvoimala |
120 000 ![]() 278 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 350 ![]() 1 480 ![]() |
18 000 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() Magneettitehdas |
120 000 ![]() 278 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 180 ![]() |
15 000 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() Bioniikkatutkimuslaboratorio |
120 000 ![]() 278 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 790 ![]() |
14 400 ![]() 300 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() Muovitehdas |
120 000 ![]() 278 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 100 ![]() 1 980 ![]() |
14 400 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() Robotiikkatehdas |
120 000 ![]() 278 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 480 ![]() |
16 800 ![]() 150 ![]() |
1 ![]() |