Ero sivun ”Malline:Research extra” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
[[file:IAbutton.png|link=Rautakausi]] | |||
| | [[file:EMAbutton.png|link=Varhaiskeskiaika]] | ||
| | [[file:HMAbutton.png|link=Sydänkeskiaika]] | ||
| | [[file:LMAbutton.png|link=Myöhäiskeskiaika]] | ||
| | [[file:CAbutton.png|link=Siirtomaa-aika]] | ||
[[file:IEbutton.png|link=Teollinen aikakausi]] | |||
[[file:PEbutton.png|link=Progressiivinen aikakausi]] | |||
[[file:MEbutton.png|link=Moderni aikakausi]] | |||
[[file:PMEbutton.png|link=Postmoderni aikakausi]] | |||
[[file:CEbutton.png|link=Nykyaika]] | |||
[[file:TEbutton.png|link=Huominen]] | |||
[[file:FEbutton.png|link=Tulevaisuus]] | |||
[[file:AFbutton.png|link=Arktinen tulevaisuus]] | |||
===Yhteenveto=== | |||
| | {| border=10% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Age/Era [[file:age_icon.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | FPs [[file:small_fp.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Coins [[file:icon_coins.png|link=]] | |||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | Supplies [[file:supplie_icon.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #836c44;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Stone Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 0 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #b78d13;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Bronze Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 127 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 300 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2 300 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Iron Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 256 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 050 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 13 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #4e8144;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Early Middle Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 505 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 63 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #2f8e8e;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>High Middle Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 233 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 53 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 194 000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #7f4285;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Late Middle Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 072 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 155 000 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 427 500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Colonial Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 000 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 115 337 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 421 870 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #a72926;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Industrial Age</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 140 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 303 000 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1 495 000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #b6895b;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Progressive Era</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 430 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 514 111 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2 026 111 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #465d88;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Modern Era</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 440 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 124 456 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 3 964 321 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #8d9292;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Postmodern Era</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 680 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 030 000 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 7 120 000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce654a;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Contemporary Era</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 530 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 025 914 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 12 351 147 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #22272c;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Tomorrow Era</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 620 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 220 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 12 691 000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #8dc73f;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>The Future</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 887 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 976 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 30 261 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;color: black;background-color: #e9f7f7;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Arctic Future</b> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | in progress | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | in progress | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | in progress | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Total | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 423 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 56 559 368 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 71 030 799 | |||
|} | |||
===New Era=== | |||
}} | *''Introduction'' | ||
<p>With each new era, you get a "Congratulations" screen that not only presents what's new and what's coming up in the era you just unlocked, but it also gives you a small reward. The table below presents the content of the packages you get for reaching each era.</p><p> </p> | |||
*''The table'' | |||
{| border=10% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=300 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=60 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | |||
! | |||
! colspan="1" | Pronssikausi | |||
! colspan="1" | Rautakausi | |||
! colspan="1" | Varhaiskeskiaika | |||
! colspan="1" | Sydänkeskiaika | |||
! colspan="1" | Myöhäiskeskiaika | |||
! colspan="1" | Siirtomaa-aika Age | |||
! colspan="1" | Teollinen aikakausi | |||
! colspan="1" | Prog. Era | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Coins</strong>[[File:Icon_coins.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | <p>120</p> | |||
| colspan="1" | <p>500</p> | |||
| colspan="1" | 1000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 2000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 3000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 5000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 7000 | |||
| colspan="1" | <p>9000</p> | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Supplies</strong>[[File:Bazaar_0.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 120 | |||
| colspan="1" | 500 | |||
| colspan="1" | 1000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 2000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 3000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 5000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 7000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 9000 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>FPs</strong>[[File:small_fp.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 2 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Medals</strong>[[File:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 5 | |||
| colspan="1" | 20 | |||
| colspan="1" | 40 | |||
| colspan="1" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" | 150 | |||
| colspan="1" | 250 | |||
| colspan="1" | 400 | |||
| colspan="1" | 600 | |||
|}<p> </p><p> </p> | |||
{|border=10% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | |||
! | |||
! colspan="1" | Moderni aikakausi | |||
! colspan="1" | Postmoderni aikakausi | |||
! colspan="1" | Nykyaika | |||
! colspan="1" | Huominen | |||
! colspan="1" | Tulevaisuus | |||
! colspan="1" | Arktinen tulevaisuus | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Coins</strong>[[File:Icon_coins.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 12000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 15000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 18000 | |||
| colspan="1" | <p>21000</p> | |||
| colspan="1" | 24000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 28000 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Supplies</strong>[[File:Bazaar_0.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 12000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 15000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 18000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 21000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 24000 | |||
| colspan="1" | 28000 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>FPs</strong>[[File:small_fp.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <strong>Medals</strong>[[File:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" | 900 | |||
| colspan="1" | 1250 | |||
| colspan="1" | 1600 | |||
| colspan="1" | 2200 | |||
| colspan="1" | 2400 | |||
| colspan="1" | 2600 | |||
|}<p> </p><p> </p> |
Versio 27. syyskuuta 2016 kello 12.11
Yhteenveto
Age/Era ![]() |
FPs ![]() |
Coins ![]() |
Supplies ![]() |
---|---|---|---|
Stone Age | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Bronze Age | 127 | 2 300 | 2 300 |
Iron Age | 256 | 8 050 | 13 100 |
Early Middle Age | 505 | 31 500 | 63 250 |
High Middle Age | 233 | 53 500 | 194 000 |
Late Middle Age | 1 072 | 155 000 | 427 500 |
Colonial Age | 1 000 | 115 337 | 421 870 |
Industrial Age | 1 140 | 303 000 | 1 495 000 |
Progressive Era | 1 430 | 514 111 | 2 026 111 |
Modern Era | 1 440 | 1 124 456 | 3 964 321 |
Postmodern Era | 1 680 | 5 030 000 | 7 120 000 |
Contemporary Era | 1 530 | 10 025 914 | 12 351 147 |
Tomorrow Era | 1 620 | 16 220 100 | 12 691 000 |
The Future | 1 887 | 22 976 100 | 30 261 200 |
Arctic Future | in progress | in progress | in progress |
Total | 14 423 | 56 559 368 | 71 030 799 |
New Era
- Introduction
With each new era, you get a "Congratulations" screen that not only presents what's new and what's coming up in the era you just unlocked, but it also gives you a small reward. The table below presents the content of the packages you get for reaching each era.
- The table
Pronssikausi | Rautakausi | Varhaiskeskiaika | Sydänkeskiaika | Myöhäiskeskiaika | Siirtomaa-aika Age | Teollinen aikakausi | Prog. Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coins![]() |
120 |
500 |
1000 | 2000 | 3000 | 5000 | 7000 | 9000 |
Supplies![]() |
120 | 500 | 1000 | 2000 | 3000 | 5000 | 7000 | 9000 |
FPs![]() |
2 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Medals![]() |
5 | 20 | 40 | 80 | 150 | 250 | 400 | 600 |
Moderni aikakausi | Postmoderni aikakausi | Nykyaika | Huominen | Tulevaisuus | Arktinen tulevaisuus | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coins![]() |
12000 | 15000 | 18000 | 21000 |
24000 | 28000 |
Supplies![]() |
12000 | 15000 | 18000 | 21000 | 24000 | 28000 |
FPs![]() |
10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Medals![]() |
900 | 1250 | 1600 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 |