Ero sivun ”Teollinen aikakausi Kulttuurirakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_IndustrialAge_Culture1-911099ae1.png}}<br />[[Saluuna]] | ||
| | | 20 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>153 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_IndustrialAge_Culture2-9fea6a407.png}}<br />[[Poliisiasema]] | ||
| | | 93 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>144 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 1 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>980 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_IndustrialAge_Culture3-f87b9a8c7.png}}<br />[[Vedenpumppaamo]] | |||
| 155 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>400 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 2 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>1 700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_IndustrialAge_Culture4-14bfcea7b.png}}<br />[[Luonnonhistoriallinen museo]] | |||
| 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 4 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>3 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.10
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saluuna |
20 000 Kolikot 153 000 Tarvike |
3x3 1x1 |
900 700 |
|
Poliisiasema |
93 000 Kolikot 144 000 Tarvike |
3x4 1x1 |
1 200 980 |
|
Vedenpumppaamo |
155 000 Kolikot 400 000 Tarvike |
4x5 1x1 |
2 000 1 700 |
|
Luonnonhistoriallinen museo |
500 Timanttia |
6x4 1x1 |
4 800 3 230 |