Ero sivun ”Arktinen tulevaisuus Asuinrakennukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Rakennus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kustannukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vaatimukset | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Antaa | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tuottaa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ArcticFuture_Residential1-808c34052.png}}<br />[[Mobiilitalo]] | ||
| | | 250 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>518 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />3 900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 3 900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>38 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 29 320 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1d | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ArcticFuture_Residential2-a4d45d989.png}}<br />[[Pohjanpiirtäjä]] | ||
| | | 750 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />6 910 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 6 910 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>120 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 40 910 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ArcticFuture_Residential3-1572fdc6a.png}}<br />[[Kellotornihuoneisto]] | |||
| 150 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>389 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />2 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 2 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>28 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 8 900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ArcticFuture_Residential4-3f0b738c7.png}}<br />[[Suojattu tiipii]] | |||
| 600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Timanttia <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />2 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 2 500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>43 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 6 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_ArcticFuture_Residential5-7976d0878.png}}<br />[[Kristallihuvila]] | |||
| 90 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Kolikot <br/>466 000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Tarvike <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br />3 060 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 3 060 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Väestö <br/>28 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 17 280 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foefi.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Versio 1. maaliskuuta 2021 kello 12.11
Rakennus | Kustannukset | Vaatimukset | Antaa | Tuottaa |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mobiilitalo |
250 000 ![]() 518 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 3 900 ![]() |
3 900 ![]() 38 400 ![]() |
29 320 ![]() |
![]() Pohjanpiirtäjä |
750 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 6 910 ![]() |
6 910 ![]() 120 000 ![]() |
40 910 ![]() |
![]() Kellotornihuoneisto |
150 000 ![]() 389 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 440 ![]() |
2 440 ![]() 28 800 ![]() |
8 900 ![]() |
![]() Suojattu tiipii |
600 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 2 500 ![]() |
2 500 ![]() 43 200 ![]() |
6 150 ![]() |
![]() Kristallihuvila |
90 000 ![]() 466 000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 3 060 ![]() |
3 060 ![]() 28 800 ![]() |
17 280 ![]() |