Ero sivun ”Naapuruston turnaukset” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
p (Harri siirsi sivun Neighborhood Tournaments uudelle nimelle Naapuruston turnaukset luomatta ohjausta) |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 13: | Rivi 13: | ||
<p>You can find below rewards from all PvP towers in the Campaign Map.</p> | <p>You can find below rewards from all PvP towers in the Campaign Map.</p> | ||
{|style="width:25%" border=5% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | {| style="width:25%" border=5% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | ||
|'' | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <center>'''Era'''</center> | ||
|- | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Pronssikausi | ||
![[file:BA_tower.png|link= | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Rautakausi | ||
|- | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Varhaiskeskiaika | ||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Sydänkeskiaika | |||
|- | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Myöhäiskeskiaika | ||
|style="text-align:right; | | class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Siirtomaa-aika Age | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Tower</b> | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:BA_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:IA_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:EMA_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:HMA_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:LMA_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:col_tower.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''1.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 175 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''2.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 125 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 150 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''3.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 75 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''4.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''5.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 4 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 8 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''6.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 4 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''7.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 20 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''8.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''9.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 5 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''10.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:25%" border=5% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <center>'''Era'''</center> | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" | Teollinen aikakausi | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" |Progressiivinen aikakausi | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" |Moderni aikakausi | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" |Postmoderni aikakausi | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center;" |Nykyaika | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Tower</b> | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:ind_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:prog_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:mod_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:PMod_tower.png|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:CE_tower.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''1.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''2.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''3.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 200 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''4.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 200 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 750 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''5.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 200 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''6.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 200 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''7.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 200 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''8.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''9.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 20 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''10.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 20 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:25%" border=10% cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=560 style='border-collapse: collapse;table-layout:fixed;width:420pt'<col width=80 span=7 style='width:60pt'> height=20 style='height:15.0pt' | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | <center>'''Era'''</center> | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center" | Huominen | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center" | Tulevaisuus | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: center" | Arktinen tulevaisuus | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>Tower</b> | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:tom_tower.png|link=|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:FE_tower.png|link=|link=]] | |||
! class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" | [[file:AF_tower.png|lonk=|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''1.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 3600 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''2.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2250 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2800 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''3.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1250 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1750 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''4.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 900 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1250 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1600 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''5.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 600 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 900 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''6.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 400 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 600 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 800 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''7.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 400 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 550 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''8.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 150 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 350 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''9.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 150 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| class="highlight-grey" colspan="1" data-highlight-colour="grey" style="text-align: right;" |'''10.'''[[file:small_medal.png|link=]] | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 80 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center;" | 125 | |||
|} | |} |
Versio 5. syyskuuta 2016 kello 14.36
Precondition:
- Each era has its tournament. You must first conquer the province that contains the tower of the era you want to participate. You can find all provinces in your Campaign Map.
- You must have military units of the age of the tower in which you want to engage.
- Tournaments take place each week from Monday morning to Sunday evening. You will need to fight in this period to view your fights accounted. Note that Sunday evening tournaments are closed.
- After a fight, the tournament where it will be accounted will be the one according to the age of the highest unit you have used. Example: If you used 7 units of the Iron age and 1 unit of EMA, the fight will go to the tournament of the EMA tower.
Rewards:
You can find below rewards from all PvP towers in the Campaign Map.
Pronssikausi | Rautakausi | Varhaiskeskiaika | Sydänkeskiaika | Myöhäiskeskiaika | Siirtomaa-aika Age | |
Tower | ||||||
1. | 10 | 25 | 50 | 100 | 175 | 300 |
2. | 5 | 15 | 25 | 50 | 125 | 150 |
3. | 3 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 75 | 80 |
4. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 60 |
5. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 50 |
6. | 4 | 30 | 40 | |||
7. | 20 | 30 | ||||
8. | 10 | 20 | ||||
9. | 5 | 10 | ||||
10. |
Teollinen aikakausi | Progressiivinen aikakausi | Moderni aikakausi | Postmoderni aikakausi | Nykyaika | |
Tower | |||||
1. | 500 | 750 | 1100 | 1500 | 2000 |
2. | 300 | 500 | 750 | 1000 | 1500 |
3. | 200 | 300 | 500 | 750 | 1000 |
4. | 100 | 200 | 300 | 500 | 750 |
5. | 80 | 100 | 200 | 300 | 500 |
6. | 60 | 80 | 100 | 200 | 300 |
7. | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 200 |
8. | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
9. | 20 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
10. | 10 | 20 | 40 | 50 | 60 |
Huominen | Tulevaisuus | Arktinen tulevaisuus | |
Tower | |||
1. | 2750 | 3600 | 4500 |
2. | 1750 | 2250 | 2800 |
3. | 1250 | 1750 | 2250 |
4. | 900 | 1250 | 1600 |
5. | 600 | 900 | 1250 |
6. | 400 | 600 | 800 |
7. | 250 | 400 | 550 |
8. | 150 | 250 | 350 |
9. | 100 | 150 | 250 |
10. | 80 | 100 | 125 |